All Winners

The Haunting
The Three Poor Tailors
The God Beneath the Sea
Father Christmas
The Ghost of Thomas Kempe
Long Neck & Thunder Foot
The Turbulent Term of Tyke Tiler
Postcards from No Man's Land
A Stranger at Green Knowe
The Ghost Drum
The Other Side of Truth
Thunder and Lightnings
The Quangle Wangle's Hat
A Bundle of Ballads
Sleeping Beauty & Other Favourite Fairy Tales
Way Home
Pumpkin Soup
Can't You Sleep Little Bear?
Jethro Byrde - Fairy Child
Sir Gawain and the Loathly Lady
Shackleton's Journey
Stone Cold
Mother Goose Treasury
When Jessie Came Across the Sea
The Haunted House
Just in Case
The Lark on the Wing
The Woolpack
The Little Bookroom
Borka: the Adventure of a Goose with No Feathers
The Post Office Cat
The Adventures of the Dish and the Spoon
Horses in Battle
Old Winkle and the Seagulls
The Graveyard Book
Bog Child
A Grass Rope
The Circus is Coming
The Machine Gunners
I Will Not Ever Never Eat a Tomato
Sea Change
The Woodcutter's Duck
The Grange at High Force
The Edge of the Cloud
Mr Magnolia
The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey
Radium Woman
Tom's Midnight Garden
The Twelve and the Genii
The Story of Your Home
The Stronghold
Maggot Moon
This Is Not My Hat
Snow White in New York
Black Dog
The Last Battle
Dear Nobody
A Pack of Lies
Shakespeare's Theatre
City of Gold
Pigeon Post
The Scarecrows
Harris Finds His Feet
The Family from One End Street
Black Ships Before Troy
Visitors from London
The Highwayman
Harry & Hopper
His Dark Materials: Book 1 Northern Lights
The Wind Blew
Hiawatha's Childhood
Collected Stories for Children
Flour Babies
The Baby Who Wouldn't Go To Bed
Ella's Big Chance
Jonathan Swift's
The Borrowers
Time of Trial
A Valley Grows Up
Mrs Easter and the Storks
Little Mouse's Big Book of Fears
The Wind on the Moon
The Exeter Blitz
Here Lies Arthur
The Jolly Christmas Postman
The Bunker Diary
A Monster Calls
The Changeover
The Amazing Maurice and his Educated Rodents
The Little Grey Men
We Couldn't Leave Dinah
Whispers in the Graveyard
The Kingdom under the Sea
Mrs Cockle's Cat
The Moon in the Cloud
The Whales' Song
Monsters of Men
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland
The Dragon of an Ordinary Family
Knight Crusader
The Lantern Bearers
Buffalo Soldier
Granny was a Buffer Girl
The Little White Horse
Tim All Alone
Ruby Holler
Mr Gumpy's Outing
Dictionary of Chivalry
A Gathering Light
War Boy: a Country Childhood
A Monster Calls
Each Peach Pear Plum
Watership Down
River Boy
Nordy Bank
The Owl Service
Pirate Diary
Crafty Chameleon
Charlotte and the Golden Canary
The Making of Man

Sponsored by: